Leichtathletik im Kreis Lippe |
Hallenbestenliste 2003/04 |
Männer
60 m
7,30 sec Lehmeier, Thorsten 80 LG Lage-Detmold 10.01.2004 Dortmund
7,3 sec Fliege, Marc 79 LG Lage-Detmold 05.12.2003 Lage
7,98 sec Ganse, Urs 83 LG Lage-Detmold 14.12.2003 Paderborn
200 m
23,34 sec Preß, Stefan 83 LG Bad Salzuflen 16.01.2004 Bielefeld
24,09 sec Lehmeier, Thorsten 80 LG Lage-Detmold 14.12.2003 Paderborn
25,26 sec Ganse, Urs 83 LG Lage-Detmold 14.12.2003 Paderborn
400 m
55,66 sec Preß, Stefan 83 LG Bad Salzuflen 17.01.2004 Bielefeld
3000 m
8:24,39 min Sansar, Ahmed 80 LG Lemgo 21.02.2004 Dortmund
4 x 200 m
1:38,25 min LG Lage-Detmold 10.01.2004 Dortmund
(Lehmeier, T. 80 – Fliege, M. 79 – Rauh, P. 85 – Thaut, T. 85)
Hochsprung
1,65 m Hilker, Olaf (M 35) 66 LG Lippe-Süd 14.12.2003 Paderborn
Weitsprung
5,64 m Fliege, Marc 79 LG Lage-Detmold 05.12.2003 Lage
Kugelstoßen 7,26 kg
8,61 m Ganse, Urs 83 LG Lage-Detmold 14.12.2003 Paderborn
Frauen
60 m
8,05 sec Kuhlmann, Birgit (W 30) 74 LG Lage-Detmold 28.02.2004 Potsdam
8,34 sec Klausen, Nina 82 LG Lemgo 08.02.2004 Bielefeld
9,8 sec Stückemann, Inka LG Lage-Detmold 05.12.2003 Lage
200 m
26,87 sec Kuhlmann, Birgit (W 30) 74 LG Lage-Detmold 08.02.2004 Bielefeld
27,35 sec Klausen, Nina 82 LG Lemgo 08.02.2004 Bielefeld
400 m
60,33 sec Klausen, Nina 82 LG Lemgo 10.01.2004 Dortmund
4 x 200 m
1:46,61 min LG Lage-Detmold 25.01.2004 Leverkusen
(Schmitz, M. 86 – Muntschick, V. 85 – Kuhlmann, B. 74 – Karsten, J. 84)
Weitsprung
4,95 m Karsten, Jacqueline 84 LG Lage-Detmold 10.01.2004 Dortmund
4,68 m Kuhlmann, Birgit (W 30) 74 LG Lage-Detmold 05.12.2003 Lage
Kugelstoßen 4,0 kg
11,85 m Hersant, Imke (W 30) 72 LG Lage-Detmold 16.01.2004 Bielefeld
Männliche Jugend A
60 m
7,03 sec Barz, Tobias 85 LG Lippe-Süd 21.12.2003 Dortmund
7,10 sec Lueke, Florian 86 LG Lemgo 08.02.2004 Bielefeld
7,57 sec Rauh, Patrick 85 LG Lage-Detmold 17.01.2004 Bielefeld
7,65 sec Rhodes, Daniel 86 LG Lemgo 17.01.2004 Bielefeld
7,98 sec Krüger, Jonas 86 LG Lemgo 08.02.2004 Bielefeld
200 m
23,59 sec Lueke, Florian 86 LG Lemgo 08.02.2004 Bielefeld
23,98 sec Rauh, Patrick 85 LG Lage-Detmold 16.01.2004 Bielefeld
25,51 sec Krüger, Jonas 86 LG Lemgo 08.02.2004 Bielefeld
400 m
57,70 sec Krüger, Jonas 86 LG Lemgo 17.01.2004 Bielefeld
800 m
2:20,98 min Bastian, Benjamin 85 LG Bad Salzuflen 16.01.2004 Bielefeld
1500 m
4:22,64 min Thaut, Tobias 85 LG Lage-Detmold 10.01.2004 Dortmund
3000 m
9:32,51 min Thaut, Tobias 85 LG Lage-Detmold 08.02.2004 Bielefeld
Männliche Jugend B
60 m
7,49 sec Klemme, Thomas 87 LG Lemgo 17.01.2004 Bielefeld
7,52 sec Weber, Till 88 LG Bad Salzuflen 07.02.2004 Bielefeld
7,63 sec Jahns, Timo 87 LG Bad Salzuflen 17.01.2004 Bielefeld
7,70 sec Rawe, Moritz 88 LG Lemgo 08.02.2004 Bielefeld
7,81 sec Kreiling, Kristoph 88 LG Lage-Detmold 17.01.2004 Bielefeld
7,83 sec Förster, Florian 87 LG Bad Salzuflen 17.01.2004 Bielefeld
7,93 sec Wulff, Niklas 88 LG Bad Salzuflen 17.01.2004 Bielefeld
8,17 sec Wiersing, Constantin 88 LG Lippe-Süd 17.01.2004 Bielefeld
8,19 sec Prior, Henrik 87 LG Lippe-Süd 17.01.2004 Bielefeld
8,23 sec Fritzsche, Klaus-Christian 87 LG Lemgo 17.01.2004 Bielefeld
200 m
24,01 sec Klemme, Thomas 87 LG Lemgo 08.02.2004 Bielefeld
24,19 sec Jahns, Timo 87 LG Bad Salzuflen 07.02.2004 Bielefeld
24,53 sec Kreiling, Kristoph 88 LG Lage-Detmold 07.02.2004 Bielefeld
24,79 sec Förster, Florian 87 LG Bad Salzuflen 07.02.2004 Bielefeld
24,87 sec Rawe, Moritz 88 LG Lemgo 08.02.2004 Bielefeld
400 m
54,08 sec Klemme, Thomas 87 LG Lemgo 17.01.2004 Bielefeld
1500 m
4:43,40 min Schwarze, Sebastian 88 LG Lage-Detmold 17.01.2004 Bielefeld
60 m Hürden
8,49 sec Klemme, Thomas 87 LG Lemgo 16.01.2004 Bielefeld
9,93 sec Wiersing, Constantin 88 LG Lippe-Süd 16.01.2004 Bielefeld
4 x 200 m
1:39,18 min LG Bad Salzuflen 17.01.2004 Bielefeld
(Förster, F. 87 – Wulff, N. 88 – Jahns, T. 87 – Weber, T. 88)
Männliche Jugend B
Hochsprung
1,65 m Flörkemeier, Torben 87 LG Lippe-Süd 17.01.2004 Bielefeld
Stabhochsprung
3,20 m Lange, André 87 LG Lippe-Süd 30.11.2003 Paderborn
2,90 m Flörkemeier, Torben 87 LG Lippe-Süd 17.01.2004 Bielefeld
2,50 m Wiersing, Constantin 88 LG Lippe-Süd 17.01.2004 Bielefeld
Weitsprung
5,79 m Jahns, Timo 87 LG Bad Salzuflen 16.01.2004 Bielefeld
5,31 m Weber, Till 88 LG Bad Salzuflen 16.01.2004 Bielefeld
5,13 m Rawe, Moritz 88 LG Lemgo 16.01.2004 Bielefeld
4,80 m Wiersing, Constantin 88 LG Lippe-Süd 16.01.2004 Bielefeld
Kugelstoßen 5,0 kg
11,58 m Kreiling, Kristoph 88 LG Lage-Detmold 17.01.2004 Bielefeld
9,30 m Prior, Henrik 87 LG Lippe-Süd 17.01.2004 Bielefeld
Weibliche Jugend A
60 m
8,01 sec Schmitz, Meike 86 LG Lage-Detmold 17.01.2004 Bielefeld
8,13 sec Muntschick, Verena 85 LG Lage-Detmold 17.01.2004 Bielefeld
200 m
25,71 sec Schmitz, Meike 86 LG Lage-Detmold 24.01.2004 Leverkusen
26,62 sec Muntschick, Verena 85 LG Lage-Detmold 24.01.2004 Leverkusen
800 m
2:30,07 min Siebert, Linda 85 LG Lage-Detmold 10.01.2004 Dortmund
60 m Hürden
9,99 sec Engemann, Martina 85 LG Lippe-Süd 16.01.2004 Bielefeld
60 m Hürden (B-Jugend)
9,25 sec Sprenger, Barbara 86 LG Lippe-Süd 14.12.2003 Paderborn
Olympische Staffel (400 m – 200 m – 200 m – 800 m)
4:19,68 min LG Lage-Detmold 08.02.2004 Paderborn
(Pook, F. 88 – Schmitz, M. 86 – Muntschick, V. 85 – Siebert, L. 85)
4:50,98 min LG Lage-Detmold 08.02.2004 Paderborn
(Tominski, C. 85 – Strate, A. 88 – Riemann, N. 88 – Siebert, S. 85)
Hochsprung
1,65 m Sprenger, Barbara 86 LG Lippe-Süd 14.12.2003 Paderborn
1,48 m Meier, Sandra 86 LG Lippe-Süd 16.01.2004 Bielefeld
Weitsprung
5,22 m Schmitz, Meike 86 LG Lage-Detmold 05.12.2003 Lage
4,00 m Meier, Sandra 86 LG Lippe-Süd 17.01.2004 Bielefeld
Kugelstoßen 4,0 kg
9,19 m Meier, Sandra 86 LG Lippe-Süd 16.01.2004 Bielefeld
Weibliche Jugend B
60 m
8,24 sec Lohre, Jana 87 LG Bad Salzuflen 07.02.2004 Bielefeld
8,3 sec Pook, Frederike 88 LG Lage-Detmold 05.12.2003 Lage
8,55 sec Nagelschneider, Julia 87 LG Lippe-Süd 17.01.2004 Bielefeld
8,75 sec Weiglein, Julia 88 LG Bad Salzuflen 17.01.2004 Bielefeld
8,81 sec Strate, Alina 88 LG Lage-Detmold 17.01.2004 Bielefeld
8,97 sec Babuder, Mareike 88 LG Bad Salzuflen 17.01.2004 Bielefeld
200 m
27,34 sec Pook, Frederike 88 LG Lage-Detmold 16.01.2004 Bielefeld
28,92 sec Weiglein, Julia 88 LG Bad Salzuflen 16.01.2004 Bielefeld
29,88 sec Babuder, Mareike 88 LG Bad Salzuflen 16.01.2004 Bielefeld
1500 m
6:07,98 min van de Vorle, Kathrin 88 LG Bad Salzuflen 17.01.2004 Bielefeld
60 m Hürden
9,94 sec Nagelschneider, Julia 87 LG Lippe-Süd 07.02.2004 Bielefeld
4 x 200 m
1:52,80 min LG Bad Salzuflen 17.01.2004 Bielefeld
(Lohre, J. 87 – Babuder, M. 88 – Möbius, A. 89 – Weiglein, J. 88)
Hochsprung
1,61 m Lohre, Jana 87 LG Bad Salzuflen 07.02.2004 Bielefeld
1,45 m Nagelschneider, Julia 87 LG Lippe-Süd 14.12.2003 Paderborn
1,35 m Capelle, Lisa 88 LG Lippe-Süd 14.12.2003 Paderborn
Weitsprung
4,86 m Nagelschneider, Julia 87 LG Lippe-Süd 17.01.2004 Bielefeld
4,06 m Capelle, Lisa 88 LG Lippe-Süd 14.12.2003 Paderborn
3,12 m Probst, Natalie 88 LG Lippe-Süd 17.01.2004 Bielefeld
Dreisprung
10,22 m Nagelschneider, Julia 87 LG Lippe-Süd 07.02.2004 Bielefeld
Kugelstoßen 4,0 kg
6,51 m Breuer, Zarah 87 LG Bad Salzuflen 16.01.2004 Bielefeld
Schüler M 15
60 m
7,97 sec Schmidt, Waldemar 89 TSV Bösingfeld 18.01.2004 Paderborn
8,02 sec Sandvoss, Alexander 89 LG Lemgo 18.01.2004 Paderborn
8,10 sec Klöpping, Timo 89 LG Lage-Detmold 08.02.2004 Paderborn
8,20 sec Schneider, Eric 89 LG Bad Salzuflen 18.01.2004 Paderborn
8,26 sec Obenhaus, Sven 89 LG Bad Salzuflen 18.01.2004 Paderborn
8,1 sec Siekmann, Jan 89 LG Lage-Detmold 05.12.2003 Lage
8,62 sec Finkmann, Max 89 LG Lemgo 10.01.2004 Bielefeld
8,9 sec Thießen, Malte 89 LG Lage-Detmold 05.12.2003 Lage
300 m
41,00 sec Obenhaus, Sven 89 LG Bad Salzuflen 08.02.2004 Paderborn
46,79 sec Siekmann, Jan 89 LG Lage-Detmold 18.01.2004 Paderborn
1000 m
2:55,70 min Schneider, Eric 89 LG Bad Salzuflen 08.02.2004 Paderborn
3:10,01 min Finkmann, Max 89 LG Lemgo 10.01.2004 Bielefeld
60 m Hürden
9,41 sec Sandvoss, Alexander 89 LG Lemgo 08.02.2004 Paderborn
10,86 sec Harting, Gerson 89 LG Lemgo 18.01.2004 Paderborn
Hochsprung
1,55 m Sandvoss, Alexander 89 LG Lemgo 18.01.2004 Paderborn
1,50 m Klöpping, Timo 89 LG Lage-Detmold 18.01.2004 Paderborn
1,45 m Harting, Gerson 89 LG Lemgo 18.01.2004 Paderborn
Stabhochsprung
3,00 m Harting, Gerson 89 LG Lemgo 18.01.2004 Paderborn
Weitsprung
5,68 m Sandvoss, Alexander 89 LG Lemgo 25.01.2004 Bielefeld
5,13 m Klöpping, Timo 89 LG Lage-Detmold 18.01.2004 Paderborn
4,80 m Schmidt, Waldemar 89 TSV Bösingfeld 18.01.2004 Paderborn
4,68 m Finkmann, Max 89 LG Lemgo 10.01.2004 Bielefeld
4,20 m Siekmann, Jan 89 LG Lage-Detmold 05.12.2003 Lage
3,90 m Thießen, Malte 89 LG Lage-Detmold 27.02.2004 Lage
Kugelstoßen 4,0 kg
10,41 m Sandvoss, Alexander 89 LG Lemgo 10.01.2004 Bielefeld
9,54 m Harting, Gerson 89 LG Lemgo 18.01.2004 Paderborn
Schüler M 14
60 m
7,89 sec Tank, Christian 90 LG Lemgo 08.02.2004 Paderborn
7,92 sec Bas, Anil 90 LG Lage-Detmold 08.02.2004 Paderborn
8,05 sec Köhler, Sven 90 LG Lippe-Süd 08.02.2004 Paderborn
8,25 sec Schultes, Lukas 90 LG Lippe-Süd 08.02.2004 Paderborn
8,31 sec Hertranft, Oliver 90 LG Bad Salzuflen 18.01.2004 Paderborn
8,1 sec Gruhl, Thomas 90 LG Lage-Detmold 27.02.2004 Lage
8,4 sec Weihsbach, Malte 90 LG Lage-Detmold 27.02.2004 Lage
8,66 sec Heinze, Carsten 90 LG Bad Salzuflen 18.01.2004 Paderborn
8,72 sec Billerbeck, Nils 90 LG Lage-Detmold 18.01.2004 Paderborn
10,0 sec Bölcke, Tim 90 LG Lage-Detmold 27.02.2004 Lage
1000 m
3:02,30 min Hertranft, Oliver 90 LG Bad Salzuflen 08.02.2004 Paderborn
60 m Hürden
9,91 sec Schultes, Lukas 90 LG Lippe-Süd 08.02.2004 Paderborn
9,99 sec Tank, Christian 90 LG Lemgo 18.01.2004 Paderborn
10,23 sec Gruhl, Thomas 90 LG Lage-Detmold 08.02.2004 Paderborn
11,27 sec Schmidt, Maximilian 90 LG Lippe-Süd 18.01.2004 Paderborn
11,34 sec Heinze, Carsten 90 LG Bad Salzuflen 18.01.2004 Paderborn
Hochsprung
1,70 m Köhler, Sven 90 LG Lippe-Süd 18.01.2004 Paderborn
1,40 m Bas, Anil 90 LG Lage-Detmold 18.01.2004 Paderborn
1,40 m Gruhl, Thomas 90 LG Lage-Detmold 18.01.2004 Paderborn
Schüler M 14
Weitsprung
5,44 m Bas, Anil 90 LG Lage-Detmold 18.01.2004 Paderborn
5,40 m Tank, Christian 90 LG Lemgo 10.01.2004 Bielefeld
4,71 m Köhler, Sven 90 LG Lippe-Süd 18.01.2004 Paderborn
4,63 m Gruhl, Thomas 90 LG Lage-Detmold 05.12.2003 Lage
4,40 m Schultes, Lukas 90 LG Lippe-Süd 18.01.2004 Paderborn
4,35 m Weihsbach, Malte 90 LG Lage-Detmold 27.02.2004 Lage
3,00 m Bölcke, Tim 90 LG Lage-Detmold 05.12.2003 Lage
Kugelstoßen 3,0 kg
9,54 m Schmidt, Maximilian 90 LG Lippe-Süd 08.02.2004 Paderborn
8,76 m Tank, Christian 90 LG Lemgo 18.01.2004 Paderborn
Schülerinnen W 15
60 m
8,1 sec Seer, Christina 89 LG Lage-Detmold 27.02.2004 Lage
8,8 sec Klausen, Annika 89 LG Lage-Detmold 05.12.2003 Lage
8,8 sec Huxhage, Franziska 89 LG Lage-Detmold 27.02.2004 Lage
9,3 sec Fahl, Ulrike 89 LG Lage-Detmold 27.02.2004 Lage
10,0 sec Klöpping, Jessica 89 LG Lage-Detmold 05.12.2003 Lage
300 m
44,80 sec Möbius, Annika 89 LG Bad Salzuflen 08.02.2004 Paderborn
49,05 sec Seer, Christina 89 LG Lage-Detmold 18.01.2004 Paderborn
49,97 sec Hilker, Sina 89 LG Lippe-Süd 18.01.2004 Paderborn
60 m Hürden
10,07 sec Hilker, Sina 89 LG Lippe-Süd 08.02.2004 Paderborn
Hochsprung
1,52 m Hilker, Sina 89 LG Lippe-Süd 08.02.2004 Paderborn
1,50 m Möbius, Annika 89 LG Bad Salzuflen 18.01.2004 Paderborn
Weitsprung
4,44 m Hilker, Sina 89 LG Lippe-Süd 18.01.2004 Paderborn
4,36 m Huxhage, Franziska 89 LG Lage-Detmold 27.02.2004 Lage
4,33 m Brockmann, Lisa 89 LG Lippe-Süd 18.01.2004 Paderborn
4,32 m Klausen, Annika 89 LG Lage-Detmold 27.02.2004 Lage
3,86 m Fahl, Ulrike 89 LG Lage-Detmold 27.02.2004 Lage
3,53 m Klöpping, Jessica 89 LG Lage-Detmold 05.12.2003 Lage
Kugelstoßen 3,0 kg
12,01 m Hilker, Sina 89 LG Lippe-Süd 08.02.2004 Paderborn
11,54 m Brockmann, Lisa 89 LG Lippe-Süd 08.02.2004 Paderborn
Schülerinnen W 14
60 m
8,51 sec Bastian, Alina 90 LG Bad Salzuflen 08.02.2004 Paderborn
8,91 sec Gröbel, Inga 90 LG Lage-Detmold 18.01.2004 Paderborn
9,08 sec Lohre, Alisa 90 LG Bad Salzuflen 18.01.2004 Paderborn
9,21 sec Stahlberg, Anna 90 LG Lippe-Süd 18.01.2004 Paderborn
9,57 sec Hellmann, Lisa 90 LG Bad Salzuflen 18.01.2004 Paderborn
9,1 sec Schröder, Jana 90 LG Lage-Detmold 27.02.2004 Lage
9,5 sec Gräber, Ingrid 90 LG Lage-Detmold 27.02.2004 Lage
10,5 sec Grudic, Mery 90 LG Lage-Detmold 05.12.2003 Lage
Schülerinnen W 14
800 m
2:55,80 min Schröder, Jana 90 LG Lage-Detmold 18.01.2004 Paderborn
60 m Hürden
10,69 sec Bastian, Alina 90 LG Bad Salzuflen 18.01.2004 Paderborn
10,92 sec Stahlberg, Anna 90 LG Lippe-Süd 18.01.2004 Paderborn
Hochsprung
1,30 m Gröbel, Inga 90 LG Lage-Detmold 18.01.2004 Paderborn
Weitsprung
4,45 m Gröbel, Inga 90 LG Lage-Detmold 27.02.2004 Lage
4,21 m Stahlberg, Anna 90 LG Lippe-Süd 18.01.2004 Paderborn
4,18 m Schröder, Jana 90 LG Lage-Detmold 05.12.2003 Lage
3,87 m Gräber, Ingrid 90 LG Lage-Detmold 05.12.2003 Lage
2,50 m Grudic, Mery 90 LG Lage-Detmold 05.12.2003 Lage
Kugelstoßen 3,0 kg
7,79 m Stahlberg, Anna 90 LG Lippe-Süd 18.01.2004 Paderborn
Schüler M 13
60 m
8,51 sec Bachmann, Niklas 91 LG Lage-Detmold 18.01.2004 Paderborn
8,71 sec Storck, Konstantin 91 LG Bad Salzuflen 18.01.2004 Paderborn
8,80 sec Tito, Robin 91 LG Lippe-Süd 18.01.2004 Paderborn
8,7 sec Ullrich, Julian 91 LG Lage-Detmold 05.12.2003 Lage
9,10 sec Thomas, Philip 91 LG Lippe-Süd 18.01.2004 Paderborn
9,3 sec Klöpping, Marc 91 LG Lage-Detmold 05.12.2003 Lage
60 m Hürden
10,70 sec Tito, Robin 91 LG Lippe-Süd 18.01.2004 Paderborn
11,00 sec Thomas, Philip 91 LG Lippe-Süd 18.01.2004 Paderborn
Hochsprung
1,45 m Tito, Robin 91 LG Lippe-Süd 18.01.2004 Paderborn
1,35 m Bachmann, Niklas 91 LG Lage-Detmold 18.01.2004 Paderborn
Stabhochsprung
1,90 m Tito, Robin 91 LG Lippe-Süd 18.01.2004 Paderborn
Weitsprung
4,89 m Bachmann, Niklas 91 LG Lage-Detmold 18.01.2004 Paderborn
4,69 m Storck, Konstantin 91 LG Bad Salzuflen 18.01.2004 Paderborn
4,34 m Thomas, Philip 91 LG Lippe-Süd 18.01.2004 Paderborn
3,78 m Klöpping, Marc 91 LG Lage-Detmold 05.12.2003 Lage
3,67 m Ullrich, Julian 91 LG Lage-Detmold 05.12.2003 Lage
Kugelstoßen 3,0 kg
7,68 m Robin Tito 91 LG Lippe-Süd 14.03.2004 Lemgo
7,66 m Thomas, Philip 91 LG Lippe-Süd 18.01.2004 Paderborn
Schüler M 12
50 m
7,9 sec Siekmann, Tim 92 LG Lage-Detmold 05.12.2003 Lage
8,0 sec Meier, Sven 92 LG Lage-Detmold 05.12.2003 Lage
8,4 sec Huxage, Frederick 92 LG Lage-Detmold 27.02.2004 Lage
9,0 sec Schapeler, Matz 92 LG Lage-Detmold 05.12.2003 Lage
9,1 sec Brinkmann, Fabian 92 LG Lemgo 27.02.2004 Lage
60 m
9,20 sec Lemke, Hendrik 92 LG Lage-Detmold 18.01.2004 Paderborn
9,28 sec Schima, Patrick 92 LG Bad Salzuflen 18.01.2004 Paderborn
9,42 sec Boelhauve, Frederic 92 LG Lemgo 18.01.2004 Paderborn
9,58 sec Boelhauve, Alexander 92 LG Lemgo 18.01.2004 Paderborn
9,95 sec Rimpel, Timo 92 LG Bad Salzuflen 18.01.2004 Paderborn
1000 m
3:41,64 min Siekmann, Tim 92 LG Lage-Detmold 18.01.2004 Paderborn
3:49,09 min Rimpel, Timo 92 LG Bad Salzuflen 18.01.2004 Paderborn
3:50,65 min Boelhauve, Frederic 92 LG Lemgo 18.01.2004 Paderborn
3:57,25 min Boelhauve, Alexander 92 LG Lemgo 18.01.2004 Paderborn
3:58,53 min Lemke, Hendrik 92 LG Lage-Detmold 10.01.2004 Bielefeld
Weitsprung
4,13 m Schima, Patrick 92 LG Bad Salzuflen 18.01.2004 Paderborn
3,86 m Meier, Sven 92 LG Lage-Detmold 05.12.2003 Lage
3,84 m Siekmann, Tim 92 LG Lage-Detmold 05.12.2003 Lage
3,84 m Lemke, Hendrik 92 LG Lage-Detmold 10.01.2004 Bielefeld
3,81 m Huxage, Frederick 92 LG Lage-Detmold 27.02.2004 Lage
3,09 m Brinkmann, Fabian 92 LG Lemgo 27.02.2004 Lage
2,84 m Schapeler, Matz 92 LG Lage-Detmold 05.12.2003 Lage
Schülerinnen W 13
50 m
7,6 sec Richter, Charlotte 91 LG Lage-Detmold 27.02.2004 Lage
7,8 sec Mai, Lisa 91 LG Lemgo 27.02.2004 Lage
60 m
8,87 sec Yildirim, Tugba 91 LG Bad Salzuflen 18.01.2004 Paderborn
9,16 sec Kewitz, Sarah 91 LG Bad Salzuflen 18.01.2004 Paderborn
9,17 sec Wollbrink, Ines 91 LG Lemgo 18.01.2004 Paderborn
9,30 sec Richter, Charlotte 91 LG Lage-Detmold 18.01.2004 Paderborn
9,45 sec Mai, Lisa 91 LG Lemgo 20.03.2004 Bielefeld
800 m
2:46,22 min Wollbrink, Ines 91 LG Lemgo 18.01.2004 Paderborn
60 m Hürden
11,80 sec Kewitz, Sarah 91 LG Bad Salzuflen 18.01.2004 Paderborn
Weitsprung
4,36 m Wollbrink, Ines 91 LG Lemgo 18.01.2004 Paderborn
4,12 m Yildirim, Tugba 91 LG Bad Salzuflen 18.01.2004 Paderborn
4,10 m Richter, Charlotte 91 LG Lage-Detmold 27.02.2004 Lage
3,93 m Kewitz, Sarah 91 LG Bad Salzuflen 18.01.2004 Paderborn
3,88 m Richter, Charlotte 91 LG Lage-Detmold 18.01.2004 Paderborn
3,81 m Mai, Lisa 91 LG Lemgo 20.03.2004 Bielefeld
Schülerinnen W 13
Kugelstoßen 3,0 kg
7,08 m Wollbrink, Ines 91 LG Lemgo 10.01.2004 Bielefeld
6,86 m Mai, Lisa 91 LG Lemgo 10.01.2004 Bielefeld
Schülerinnen W 12
50 m
7,6 sec Thieme, Jessica 92 LG Lemgo 27.02.2004 Lage
8,2 sec Tölle, Lina 92 LG Lage-Detmold 27.02.2004 Lage
8,5 sec Adriaans, Jule 92 LG Lage-Detmold 05.12.2003 Lage
8,9 sec Lalla, Lisanne 92 LG Lage-Detmold 05.12.2003 Lage
8,9 sec Hellweg, Felice 92 LG Lage-Detmold 27.02.2004 Lage
9,1 sec Grundmann, Franziska 92 LG Lage-Detmold 27.02.2004 Lage
60 m
9,25 sec Thieme, Jessica 92 LG Lemgo 20.03.2004 Bielefeld
9,44 sec Timm, Christina 92 LG Bad Salzuflen 18.01.2004 Paderborn
9,75 sec Erdsiek, Carina 92 LG Bad Salzuflen 18.01.2004 Paderborn
10,08 sec Boguhn, Christina 92 LG Lemgo 25.01.2004 Bielefeld
800 m
2:50,50 min Lange, Nadine 92 LG Lippe-Süd 30.11.2003 Paderborn
Hochsprung
1,22 m Mohme, Sophia 92 LG Lippe-Süd 14.03.2004 Lemgo
1,16 m Thieme, Jessica 92 LG Lemgo 25.01.2004 Bielefeld
1,08 m Boguhn, Christina 92 LG Lemgo 25.01.2004 Bielefeld
Weitsprung
4,15 m Thieme, Jessica 92 LG Lemgo 27.02.2004 Lage
3,90 m Tölle, Lina 92 LG Lage-Detmold 27.02.2004 Lage
3,63 m Erdsiek, Carina 92 LG Bad Salzuflen 18.01.2004 Paderborn
3,56 m Boguhn, Christina 92 LG Lemgo 20.03.2004 Bielefeld
3,28 m Hellweg, Felice 92 LG Lage-Detmold 27.02.2004 Lage
3,23 m Lalla, Lisanne 92 LG Lage-Detmold 05.12.2003 Lage
3,05 m Grundmann, Franziska 92 LG Lage-Detmold 27.02.2004 Lage
Kugelstoßen 3,0 kg
5,59 m Mohme, Sophia 92 LG Lippe-Süd 14.03.2004 Lemgo
Schüler M 11
50 m
8,0 sec Zeidler, Dominik 93 LG Lage-Detmold 05.12.2003 Lage
8,1 sec Rosin, Daniel 93 LG Lage-Detmold 05.12.2003 Lage
8,2 sec Schmidt, Dominic 93 LG Lage-Detmold 05.12.2003 Lage
8,3 sec Hovemann, Dennis 93 LG Lage-Detmold 27.02.2004 Lage
8,5 sec Schröder, Niklas 93 LG Lage-Detmold 05.12.2003 Lage
8,5 sec Stölting, Lucas 93 LG Lage-Detmold 05.12.2003 Lage
8,5 sec Blanke, Philipp 93 LG Lage-Detmold 27.02.2004 Lage
8,6 sec Buskühl, Christian 93 LG Lage-Detmold 05.12.2003 Lage
8,9 sec Schildmann, Sören 93 LG Lage-Detmold 27.02.2004 Lage
Schüler M 11
Weitsprung
3,75 m Schmidt, Dominic 93 LG Lage-Detmold 27.02.2004 Lage
3,55 m Rosin, Daniel 93 LG Lage-Detmold 05.12.2003 Lage
3,54 m Schröder, Niklas 93 LG Lage-Detmold 05.12.2003 Lage
3,42 m Stölting, Lucas 93 LG Lage-Detmold 05.12.2003 Lage
3,36 m Blanke, Philipp 93 LG Lage-Detmold 27.02.2004 Lage
3,35 m Hovemann, Dennis 93 LG Lage-Detmold 27.02.2004 Lage
3,24 m Buskühl, Christian 93 LG Lage-Detmold 05.12.2003 Lage
3,20 m Zeidler, Dominik 93 LG Lage-Detmold 27.02.2004 Lage
3,16 m Schildmann, Sören 93 LG Lage-Detmold 27.02.2004 Lage
Schüler M 10
50 m
8,1 sec Neuberger, Lukas 94 LG Lage-Detmold 05.12.2003 Lage
8,3 sec Schmidt, Valentin 94 LG Lage-Detmold 05.12.2003 Lage
8,4 sec Hochgreff, Marten 94 LG Lage-Detmold 05.12.2003 Lage
8,4 sec Muhs, Kevin 94 LG Lage-Detmold 05.12.2003 Lage
8,4 sec Krybus, Pascal 94 LG Lage-Detmold 27.02.2004 Lage
8,5 sec Yalcin, Ömer 94 LG Lage-Detmold 05.12.2003 Lage
8,8 sec Trompeter, Marian 94 LG Lage-Detmold 05.12.2003 Lage
9,0 sec Brinkmann, Janis 94 LG Lemgo 27.02.2004 Lage
9,1 sec Blanke, Martin 94 LG Lage-Detmold 27.02.2004 Lage
9,5 sec Nolting, Dennis 94 LG Lage-Detmold 05.12.2003 Lage
9,6 sec Sonnenberg, Philipp 94 LG Lage-Detmold 05.12.2003 Lage
Weitsprung
3,75 m Yalcin, Ömer 94 LG Lage-Detmold 05.12.2003 Lage
3,49 m Neuberger, Lukas 94 LG Lage-Detmold 05.12.2003 Lage
3,44 m Schmidt, Valentin 94 LG Lage-Detmold 05.12.2003 Lage
3,40 m Krybus, Pascal 94 LG Lage-Detmold 27.02.2004 Lage
3,12 m Hochgreff, Marten 94 LG Lage-Detmold 27.02.2004 Lage
3,00 m Brinkmann, Janis 94 LG Lemgo 27.02.2004 Lage
2,93 m Sonnenberg, Philipp 94 LG Lage-Detmold 05.12.2003 Lage
2,90 m Trompeter, Marian 94 LG Lage-Detmold 05.12.2003 Lage
2,85 m Muhs, Kevin 94 LG Lage-Detmold 05.12.2003 Lage
2,83 m Blanke, Martin 94 LG Lage-Detmold 27.02.2004 Lage
2,50 m Nolting, Dennis 94 LG Lage-Detmold 05.12.2003 Lage
Schülerinnen W 11
50 m
9,1 sec Rose, Johanna 93 LG Lage-Detmold 05.12.2003 Lage
9,2 sec Sturm, Lara 93 LG Lage-Detmold 27.02.2004 Lage
9,3 sec Thießen, Ann-Kathrin 93 LG Lage-Detmold 05.12.2003 Lage
9,4 sec Leesten, Melissa 93 LG Lage-Detmold 27.02.2004 Lage
9,7 sec Schwake, Stella Luisa 93 LG Lage-Detmold 27.02.2004 Lage
9,8 sec Frey, Carolin 93 LG Lemgo 27.02.2004 Lage
Weitsprung
2,98 m Leesten, Melissa 93 LG Lage-Detmold 27.02.2004 Lage
2,97 m Rose, Johanna 93 LG Lage-Detmold 05.12.2003 Lage
2,82 m Sturm, Lara 93 LG Lage-Detmold 27.02.2004 Lage
2,79 m Thießen, Ann-Kathrin 93 LG Lage-Detmold 05.12.2003 Lage
2,67 m Schwake, Stella Luisa 93 LG Lage-Detmold 27.02.2004 Lage
2,66 m Frey, Carolin 93 LG Lemgo 27.02.2004 Lage
Schülerinnen W 10
50 m
8,0 sec Landwehr, Lara 94 LG Lemgo 27.02.2004 Lage
8,4 sec Wendiggensen, Johanne 94 LG Lemgo 27.02.2004 Lage
8,8 sec Albrecht, Kristin 94 LG Lemgo 27.02.2004 Lage
8,7 sec Muhs, Vanessa 94 LG Lage-Detmold 05.12.2003 Lage
9,92 sec Schmidt, Sara 94 LG Lemgo 25.01.2004 Bielefeld
Weitsprung
3,72 m Landwehr, Lara 94 LG Lemgo 27.02.2004 Lage
3,14 m Wendiggensen, Johanne 94 LG Lemgo 27.02.2004 Lage
3,07 m Muhs, Vanessa 94 LG Lage-Detmold 05.12.2003 Lage
3,04 m Albrecht, Kristin 94 LG Lemgo 27.02.2004 Lage
2,65 m Schmidt, Sara 94 LG Lemgo 25.01.2004 Bielefeld
Schüler M 9
50 m
8,8 sec Yalcin, Hamza 95 LG Lage-Detmold 05.12.2003 Lage
9,9 sec Okunek, Lars 95 LG Lage-Detmold 05.12.2003 Lage
Weitsprung
3,64 m Yalcin, Hamza 95 LG Lage-Detmold 05.12.2003 Lage
2,40 m Okunek, Lars 95 LG Lage-Detmold 05.12.2003 Lage
Schüler M 8
50 m
8,5 sec Welle, Jonte 96 LG Bad Salzuflen 27.02.2004 Lage
9,5 sec Lalla, Fabian 96 LG Lage-Detmold 05.12.2003 Lage
10,0 sec Hagemoser, Tobias 97 LG Lage-Detmold 27.02.2004 Lage
10,4 sec Hamoda, Rami 97 TuS Lockhausen 27.02.2004 Lage
10,6 sec Klauck, Florian 97 LG Lage-Detmold 27.02.2004 Lage
10,6 sec Koch, Rene 97 LG Lage-Detmold 27.02.2004 Lage
10,6 sec Sacharkin, Igor 96 LG Lage-Detmold 27.02.2004 Lage
11,1 sec Welle, Lasse 98 LG Bad Salzuflen 27.02.2004 Lage
12,3 sec Bonifacius, Matthis 98 LG Lage-Detmold 27.02.2004 Lage
16,1 sec Müller, Torben 99 LG Lage-Detmold 05.12.2003 Lage
16,7 sec Brügge, Maximilian 99 LG Bad Salzuflen 27.02.2004 Lage
Weitsprung
3,15 m Welle, Jonte 96 LG Bad Salzuflen 27.02.2004 Lage
2,90 m Lalla, Fabian 96 LG Lage-Detmold 05.12.2003 Lage
2,55 m Koch, Rene 97 LG Lage-Detmold 27.02.2004 Lage
2,46 m Hagemoser, Tobias 97 LG Lage-Detmold 27.02.2004 Lage
2,41 m Hamoda, Rami 97 TuS Lockhausen 27.02.2004 Lage
2,36 m Sacharkin, Igor 96 LG Lage-Detmold 27.02.2004 Lage
2,25 m Welle, Lasse 98 LG Bad Salzuflen 27.02.2004 Lage
2,15 m Klauck, Florian 97 LG Lage-Detmold 27.02.2004 Lage
2,10 m Bonifacius, Matthis 98 LG Lage-Detmold 27.02.2004 Lage
1,37 m Brügge, Maximilian 99 LG Bad Salzuflen 27.02.2004 Lage
Schülerinnen W 9
50 m
8,0 sec Lutschak, Saskia 95 LG Lemgo 27.02.2004 Lage
8,7 sec Koch, Marina 95 LG Lage-Detmold 27.02.2004 Lage
8,9 sec Prante, Ann-Kathrin 95 LG Lage-Detmold 05.12.2003 Lage
9,4 sec Grundmann, Clara 95 LG Lage-Detmold 27.02.2004 Lage
9,4 sec Knöllner, Antonia 95 LG Lage-Detmold 27.02.2004 Lage
9,6 sec Routeh, Jasmin 95 LG Lage-Detmold 27.02.2004 Lage
9,4 sec Knöllner, Antonia 95 LG Lage-Detmold 27.02.2004 Lage
9,9 sec Müller, Anna 95 LG Lage-Detmold 05.12.2003 Lage
10,2 sec Holstein, Beate 95 LG Lage-Detmold 27.02.2004 Lage
Weitsprung
3,80 m Lutschak, Saskia 95 LG Lemgo 25.01.2004 Bielefeld
3,07 m Koch, Marina 95 LG Lage-Detmold 27.02.2004 Lage
3,05 m Prante, Ann-Kathrin 95 LG Lage-Detmold 05.12.2003 Lage
2,90 m Holstein, Beate 95 LG Lage-Detmold 27.02.2004 Lage
2,87 m Grundmann, Clara 95 LG Lage-Detmold 27.02.2004 Lage
2,79 m Knöllner, Antonia 95 LG Lage-Detmold 27.02.2004 Lage
2,53 m Müller, Anna 95 LG Lage-Detmold 05.12.2003 Lage
2,36 m Routeh, Jasmin 95 LG Lage-Detmold 27.02.2004 Lage
Schlagballwerfen
18,00 m Lutschak, Saskia 95 LG Lemgo 25.01.2004 Bielefeld
Dreikampf
1008 Punkte Lutschak, Saskia 95 LG Lemgo 25.01.2004 Bielefeld
(8,44 – 3,80 – 18,00)
Schülerinnen W 8
50 m
9,0 sec Klauck, Fiona 96 LG Lage-Detmold 27.02.2004 Lage
9,56 sec Reiche, Catharina 96 LG Lemgo 25.01.2004 Bielefeld
9,6 sec Röschlein, Marie-Luis 96 LG Lage-Detmold 27.02.2004 Lage
10,9 sec Vieregge, Denise 96 LG Lage-Detmold 05.12.2003 Lage
14,4 sec Vieregge, Celina 98 LG Lage-Detmold 05.12.2003 Lage
Weitsprung
3,05 m Klauck, Fiona 96 LG Lage-Detmold 05.12.2003 Lage
2,93 m Reiche, Catharina 96 LG Lemgo 25.01.2004 Bielefeld
2,52 m Röschlein, Marie-Luis 96 LG Lage-Detmold 27.02.2004 Lage
2,02 m Vieregge, Denise 96 LG Lage-Detmold 05.12.2003 Lage
1,39 m Vieregge, Celina 98 LG Lage-Detmold 05.12.2003 Lage
Schlagballwerfen
16,50 m Reiche, Catharina 96 LG Lemgo 25.01.2004 Bielefeld
Dreikampf
769 Punkte Reiche, Catharina 96 LG Lemgo 25.01.2004 Bielefeld
(9,56 – 2,93 – 16,50)